Joni Hätinen
Gracie Barra Kouvola
281
Juuso Nordman
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Georgy Tsvetkov
Jyväskylän Fight Club
301
Juuso Nordman
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Juan de Dios Magdaleno(1)
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
302
Petteri Salminen(2)
Bahia Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
Juuso Nordman
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
321
Petteri Salminen(2)
Bahia Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
Juuso Nordman
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
331
Stepan Jakorinne
Total Center Lahti
282
Gleb Sluzhenikin
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Oskar Lindén(3)
BJJ Vaasa
283
Lauri Siltala
GB Gym
Stepan Jakorinne
Total Center Lahti
Christoffer Beck
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
304
Oskar Lindén(3)
BJJ Vaasa
Stepan Jakorinne
Total Center Lahti
322
Oskar Lindén(3)
BJJ Vaasa
Jesse Keihäs(29)
Takado
284
Joonas Lamminen
MMA Kotka
Aleksi Mäkäräinen
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
305
Jesse Keihäs(29)
Takado
Jesse Sipiläinen
Gracie Barra Kouvola
306
Tuomas Kause
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Aleksi Mäkäräinen
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
323
Tuomas Kause
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Aleksi Mäkäräinen
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
332
Karl Schultheis(8)
GB Gym
285
Jussi Lilja
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mikael Oksanen
Kombat Klubi Kouvola
286
Eemeli Mäkinen(2)
DOJO ry.
Roope Niemi(7)(1)
Combat Society
307
Karl Schultheis(8)
GB Gym
Mika Lehtonen
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
308
Eemeli Mäkinen(2)
DOJO ry.
Roope Niemi(7)(1)
Combat Society
324
Eemeli Mäkinen(2)
DOJO ry.
Roope Niemi(7)(1)
Combat Society
Joni Bäckman(3)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Atte Heiskanen(16)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
309
Jere Pyötsiä
Takado
Timi Leskinen(1)
GB Gym
310
Waltter Mahlberg
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Atte Heiskanen(16)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
325
Timi Leskinen(1)
GB Gym
Atte Heiskanen(16)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
333
Tiago Nascimento(3)(16)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
288
Matti Mikkola(2)
Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Miran Jumah
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
289
Pavel Tchernykh(6)(4)
Sport Club Achilles
Markus Oksman(7)(14)
Finnfighters Gym
311
Matti Mikkola(2)
Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Johnny Perkka
Gracie Barra Kouvola
312
Pavel Tchernykh(6)(4)
Sport Club Achilles
Markus Oksman(7)(14)
Finnfighters Gym
326
Pavel Tchernykh(6)(4)
Sport Club Achilles
Pavel Tchernykh(6)(4)
Sport Club Achilles
Kim Teikari(1)(1)
Sisu Gym
290
Panu Hirvinen
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Matti Aurala(1)
MMA Imatra
313
Panu Hirvinen
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Kasper Portin(4)
GB Gym
314
Akseli Arvaja(7)(6)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Matti Aurala(1)
MMA Imatra
327
Akseli Arvaja(7)(6)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Matti Aurala(1)
MMA Imatra
334
Aarno Rekola
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
291
Jari Pöyhönen
Takado
Mikael Koskinen(11)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
292
Riku Uljala
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Tarmo Liimatainen
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
315
Aarno Rekola
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Jere Grönholm
Total Center Lahti
316
Riku Uljala
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Tarmo Liimatainen
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
328
Riku Uljala
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Tarmo Liimatainen
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry